BOU-12 HUNTER-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : BOU-12 HUNTER
Former names : BOU-12 Maria-Magdalena (2006-2017), A149 JIM (1992-2006)
Number of inscription : -
Type : -
Built : 1992
Length : 13,70 m
Beam : 4,56 m
Draught : 1,20 m
Owner : fishermen from Urk (?) - The Netherlands
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Boekhoute