BR 29 EENDRACHT
Name : BR 29 EENDRACHT
Former names : DK 825786 Dunkerquois (1972-1983), BR 53  Adriaan Jan Willem (1969-1972), VLI 3 De Vrouw Maria (1967-1969)
IMO number : -
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 1967
Length : 19,68m
Beam : 5,02m
Owner : R. Verschelling, Breskens - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Breskens