CL 714474 MEUCHK
Name : CL 714474 MEUCHK
Former names : BL 714474 Meurchk, DK 714474 Meuchk-
IMO number : -
Type : fileyeur
Built : 1988
Length : 11,95m
Beam : - m
Draught : - m
Speed : - knots
Owner : -
Flag : France
Port of registry : Calais