CL 735421 LA MOMONE
Name : CL 735421 LA MOMONE
Former names : L'Alizé (Boulogne-sur-mer)
IMO number : -
Type : fileyeur trémailleur
Built : 1991
Length : -m
Beam : - m
Draught : - m
Speed : - knots
Owner : -
Flag : France
Port of registry : Calais