DAPHNE - IMO 8429496-
         
         
           
           
           
             
 
Name : DAPHNE
Former names : Jens Væver (until 1996), ?
IMO number : 8429496
Type : fishery protection / research (until 1996), ?
Built : 1960
Length : 30,59 m
Beam : 6,4 m
Draught : 2,83 m
Owner : -
Flag : Australia
Port of registry : Sydney