FC 690755 YODÉMAË
Name : FC 690755 YODÉMAË
Former names : BL Digor Mor II (Boulogne sur Mer), MX Digor Mor II (Morlaix),
IMO number : -
Type : Fileyor shell
Built : 1987
Length : 17m
Beam : 4,70 m
Draught : - m
Speed : - knots
Owner : -
Flag : France
Port of registry : Fécamp (based in Dieppe)