GY 119 DEO VOLENTE
Name : GY 119 DEO VOLENTE
Former names : Giant John ('83-...)
IMO number : N/A
Type : Beam Trawl
Built : 1983
Length : 23,6 m
Beam : 6,90 m
Owner : Deo Volente Fishing Company Limited, Hull - United Kingdom
Flag : U.K.
Port of registry : Grimsby
Extra information : large-scale renovation in 2004/2005