H-426 NEELTJE - IMO 9232943-
         
           
           
           
           
             
 
Name : H-426 NEELTJE
Former names : L-426 Anders Nees (2000-2009)
IMO number : 9232943
Type : flyshooter
Built : 2000
Length : 28,80 m
Beam : 8,50 m
Owner : C. De Boer, Urk - The Netherlands
Operator : Osprey Trawlers , Aberdeenshire - United Kingdom
Flag : United Kingdom
Port of registry : Hull