HA 18 JANNIE-
         
           
           
           
           
             
 
Name : HA 18 JANNIE (since 1991)
Former names : HA 18 ALK (1991-1991), SU 4 Alk (..-1991), AX 1 Maike
IMO number : -
Type : fishing vessel (beamtrawler)
Built : 1946
Length : 18,06m
Beam : 5,16 m
Owner : Sjoerd de Wit, Harlingen - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Harlingen