HAVGULL - IMO 8880389-
         
           
           
           
           
             
 
Name : HAVGULL
Former names : Aurebuen (until 2003)
IMO number : 8880389
Type : fishing vessel
Built : 1969
Length : 24 m
Beam : 7 m
Draught : - m
Speed : 9 knots
Operator : LCL Shipping LTD.
Flag : United Kingdom
Port of registry : Whalsay