IJM-8 RONY
Name : IJM-8 RONY
Former names : WR-274 Simone ('00-'06), BR-4  Jozina ('93-'00), BR-45 Deo Volente ('86-'93)
IMO number : N/A
Type : Twinrigger
Built : 1986
Length : 23,50 m
Beam : 5,80 m
Draught : 2,75 m
Owner : H. Visser & Zn BV, IJmuiden - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : IJmuiden