KW-14 JOLISSA - IMO 9316438-
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : KW-14 JOLISSA
Former names : BR-14 Cornelia (2004-2019)
IMO number : 9316438
Type : fishing vessel
Built : 2004
Length : 41,05 m
Beam : 9 m
Owner : Maart van Duijn, Katwijk - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Katwijk