MARCELLA II
Name : MARCELLA II
Former names : Z.243 Drakkar, Z.243 Shark, O.243 Marie-Paul
Number of inscription : 01 00363 1996
Type : sportfishing vessel
Built : 1968
Length : 28 m
Beam : 7 m
Capacity : 56 passengers + crew
Owner : Matagne Arthur-Libotte Marcelle, Oostende
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende