MUSSELBOOT 1 - IMO 8829397
 
Name : MUSSELBOOT 1 ('07-'10)
Former names : ex craneponton 'de reiger' (1980-2007)
IMO Number : 8829397
Type : Ponton + propulsion
Built : 1980
Length : 25 m
Beam : 11,48 m
Owner : Stichting Duurzame Visserijontwikkeling
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Nieuwpoort