N.57 SPES NOVA
Name : N.57 SPES NOVA
Former names : N.57 Terry ('86-'04)
Number of inscription : 01 00311 1996
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 1986
Length : 23,75 m
Beam : 6,28 m
Owner : N.V. Terry (gebroeders Kramer), Urk - The Netherlands
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Nieuwpoort