N63 SHAUN-
         
       
       
         
         
             
 
Name : N63 SHAUN
Former names : Z.63 Thalassa (1987-2020)
Registration number : 01 00188 1996
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 1987
Length : 20,04 m
Beam : 6,26 m
Owner : Gregory Arnoys, Nieuwpoort - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Nieuwpoort