N.79 THORN
Name : N.79 THORN
Former names : Z.79 Thorn ('86-'03)
New names : N.79 Warrior ('10-'..)
Number of inscription : 01 00001 1996
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 1986
Length : 23,82 m
Beam : 6,08 m
Owner : B.V.B.A. Thorn, Nieuwpoort - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Nieuwpoort