N.82 NAUTILUS -
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : N.82 NAUTILUS
Former names : O.82 Nautilus (2000-2020), Z.82 Nautilus (1997-2000)
Number of inscription : 01 00369 1996
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 1997
Length : 18,14 m
Beam : 5,51 m
Owner : Sam Zwertvaegher & Diederik Jacobs, Oostduinkerke - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende