N-86 RUDY -
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : N-86 RUDY
Former names : N-86 Surcouf (2006-2012)
Previous colors+owner : N-86 Rudy (2012-2017)
Number of inscription : 01 00625 2006
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 2006 (casco built in 2002) / extended in 2012
Length : 20,25 m
Beam : 5,57 m
Owner : Gregory Arnoys, Nieuwpoort - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Nieuwpoort