N-86 RUDY
Name : N-86 RUDY
Former names : N-86 Surcouf ('06-'12)
Number of inscription : 01 00625 2006
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)+otter trawl (plankenvisserij)
Built : 2006 (casco built in 2002) / extended in 2012
Length : 20,25 m
Beam : 5,57 m
Owner : Rudy Beuckels, Lombardsijde - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Nieuwpoort