O.101 FISTON
Name : O.101 FISTON
Former names : O.101 Benny ('67-'13)
Number of inscription : 01 00223 1996
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)+otter trawl (plankenvisserij)
Built : 1967
Length : 16,80 m
Beam : 5,06 m
Owner : B.V.B.A. Rederij Fiston, Oostende - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende