O.13 MORGENSTER
Name : O.13 MORGENSTER
Former names : Z.13 Morgenster (2011-1994), K-13 Morgenster (1989-1994)
Registration number : 01 00241 1996
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 1989
Length : 23,94m
Beam : 6,08 m
Draught : - m
Speed : - knots
Owner : BVBA Hollebeke Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende