O.14 ZEEMEEUW -
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : O.14 ZEEMEEUW
Former names : N.14 Boudewijn (1995-1997), Z.14 Brandon Star (1984-1995), Z.14 De Bounty (1973-1984)
New names : Seagull (guard vessel)
Number of inscription : 01 00054 1996
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 1973
Length : 29 m
Beam : 7,58 m
Owner : N.V. Rederij De Zeemeeuw, Oostende - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende