O.15 ZILVERMEEUW

Name : O.15 ZILVERMEEUW
Former names : Z.15 Stephanie (1988-1995), N.15 De Kottens (1975-1988)
Registration number : 01 00180 1996
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 1975
Length : 34,80m
Beam : 7,68 m
Draught : 4 m
Speed : - knots
Owner : B.V.B.A Zeearend, Knokke-Heist, België
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende