O.152 ARAN-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : O.152 ARAN
Former names : O.191 Natacha ('86-'00), BM.221 Livine ('73-'86), O.351 Livine ('70-'73), O.351 Irma ('68-'70)
Number of inscription : 01 00233 1996
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)+otter trawl (plankenvisserij)
Built : 1968
Length : 17 m
Beam : 5,41 m
Owner : B.V.B.A. Aran, Oostende - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende