O.156 MARRETJE - AALTJE
Name : O.156 MARRETJE-AALTJE
Former names : Fundy Commander ('03-'09)
IMO number : 8993459
Type : twin rigger
Built : 2003
Length : 18,58m
Beam : 8,50 m
Draught : - m
Speed : 9,5 knots
Owner : B.V.B.A. Goewind, Oostende - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende