O.187 GRIETJE HENDRIKA-
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : O.187 GRIETJE HENDRIKA
Former names : O.187 St. Antonius (1989-2005)
New names : Z.187 Grietje (2019-...)
IMO Number : 8835891
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 1989
Length : 23,99 m
Beam : 6,78 m
Owner : B.V.B.A. Rederij De Ridder, Knokke-Heist - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende