O.190 RENILDE-
         
       
       
         
         
             
 
Name : O.190 RENILDE
Former names : GO.64 Annewien (1993-1998), DK.336145-A La Braydunesnoise (1985?-1993), DK.336145-A Valerie (1975-1985?), OD.8 Eben Haezer (1970-1975)
Number of inscription : 01 00442 2000
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 1970
Length : 22,32 m
Beam : 5,68 m
Owner : B.V.B.A. Lucien Desmit, Oostende - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende