O.191 MATIMO
 
 
 
Name : O.191 MATIMO
Former names : O.191 Natasha (2000-2011), O.190 Renilde (1973-2000), YM.1 Diny Irene (1973-1973), HA.37 Marjan Cornelia (1963-1973)
New names : O.191 Romy (2016-...)
Number of inscription : 01 00244 1996
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij) / since 2007 fishing with entangling nets
Built : 1963
Length : 21,20 m
Beam : 5,60 m
Owner : Hans Desaever, Oostende
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende