O.191 ROMY-
         
       
       
       
         
             
 
Name : O.191 ROMY
Former names : O.191 Matimo (2011-2016), O.191 Natacha (2000-2011), O.190 Renilde (1973-2000), YM.1 Diny Irene (1973-1973), HA.37 Marjan Cornelia (1963-1973)
Registration number : 01 00244 1996
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij) / since 2007 fishing with entangling nets
Built : 1963
Length : 21,20 m
Beam : 5,60 m
Owner : R. Barbaix & C. Dewaele, Oostende - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende