O.2 MIKE MICHEL JUNIOR-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : O.2 MIKE MICHEL JUNIOR
Former names : O.2 Nancy (1992-2015), A.2 Nancy (1975-1992), VD.1 Catharina Alida (1974-1975), VD.1 Tiny Alida (1964-1974)
Registration number : 01 00030 1996
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)+otter trawl (plankenvisserij)
Built : 1964
Length : 21,39m
Beam : 5,58 m
Owner : Michel Deley, Oudenburg - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende