O.20 MIETJE
Name : O.20 MIETJE
Former names : O.211 Zeester (1998-1999), N.22 Zeester (1979-1998), O.22 Norbert (1970-1979), BR.24 Annie (1963-1970)
New name O.20 Nyx (2007- ...)
Number of inscription : 01 00281 1996
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 1963
Length : 19 m
Beam : 5,13 m
Owner : B.V.B.A. Goewind
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende