O.396 SABRINA-
         
         
           
           
           
             
 
Name : O.396 SABRINA
Former names : Z.396 Mary (2001-2002), N.782 (2000-2001), O.152 Aran (1994-2000), O.152 John (1991-1994), N.152 Evy (1986-1991), Z.469 Mary (1966-1985), O.152 Aran (1966-1966)
Registration number : 01 00244 1996
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij) / otter trawl (plankenvisserij)
Built : 1966
Length : 17,50 m
Beam : 5,06 m
Last Owner : Jacomina B.V.B.A. Rederij, Oostende - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende
Extra information : In tow by tug IN-DI. Underway to Gent for demolition.