O.536 ZEEVALK
Name : O.536 ZEEVALK
Former names : N.738 Johan ('65-'99)
Number of inscription : 01 00192 1996 (crossed out 24.07.2007)
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 1965
Length : 22,30 m
Beam : 5,87 m
Owner : Desmit Albert
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende