O.62 DINI -
         
       
         
         
         
             
 
Name : O.62 DINI
Former names : O.62 Seabird II (1985-1992), ? (1981-1985), KG.2 Maris Stella (1975-1981), BR.42 Antje (1963-1975)
Number of inscription : 01 00052 1996
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)+otter trawl (plankenvisserij)
Built : 1963
Length : 21,97 m
Beam : 5,10 m
Owner : Bogaert Luc, Oostende - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende