O.82 NAUTILUS -
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : O.82 NAUTILUS
Former names : Z.82 Nautilus (1997-2000)
New names : N.82 Nautilus (2020-...)
Number of inscription : 01 00369 1996
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 1997
Length : 18,14 m
Beam : 5,51 m
Owner : B.V.B.A. Saint Antoine, Oostende - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende