O.89 SANDRA
Name : O.89 SANDRA
Former names : Z.89 Sandra (1982-1993)
Number of inscription : 01 00270 1996
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 1982
Length : 33,53 m
Beam : 7,58 m
Owner : B.V.B.A. Rederij De Zeebries, Oostende - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende
Extra information : 2014: out of service, 2017: sold for demolition in Gent (Belgium)