OD-17 BUIS - IMO 8816132
Name : OD-17 BUIS
Former names : OD-1 Maarten Jacob ('89-'01)
IMO number : 8816132
Type : trawler
Built : 1989
Length : 39,06 m
Beam : 8,50 m
Speed : - knots
Owner : Jaczon Visserijmaatschappij Delta B.V. uit Den Haag, The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Ouddorp