SCH-45 JACOB CORNELIS - IMO 9227572
Name : SCH-45 JACOB CORNELIS
Former names : TX 45 Berend Cornelis ('02-'08), VD 54 Nellie ('00-'01) (Casco)
IMO number : 9227572
Type : euro cutter
Built : 2002
Length : 23,97 m
Beam : 6,85 m
Draught : - m
Speed : - knots
Owner : P. Knoester Jr. BV (Jaczon), Den Haag - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Scheveningen