SCH-65 SIMPLON - IMO 8108688
Name : SCH-65 SIMPLON
Former names : CC545164 Simplon ('82-'09)
IMO number : 8108688
Type : fly shooter (hektrawler)
Built : 1982 (rebuilt as flyshooter in 2009-2010)
Length : 34,30 m
Beam : 7,90 m
Draught : 3,5 m
Speed : - knots
Owner : Visserij Mij. Bravo B.V. (Jaczon), Den Haag - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Scheveningen