SF-10 STEINUNN - IMO N/A
Name : SF-10 STEINUNN
Former names : RE49 HELGA ('01-'06)
IMO number : -
Type : fishing vessel
Built : 2001
Length : 28,62 m
Beam : 9,17 m
Draught : 3,8 m
Speed : - knots
Owner : Skinney- Dinganes hf , Hornafjördur - Iceland
Flag : Iceland
Port of registry : Hornafjördur
Extra information : Picture taken by my brother Daniël and my sister-in-law, Christine.