SF-250 ASGRIMUR HALLDORSSON - IMO 9225105
Name : SF-250 ÁSGRIMUR HALLDORSSON
Former names : PD265 Lunar Bow ('00-'08)
IMO number : 9225105
Type : fishing vessel
Built : 2000
Length : 61,20 m
Beam : 13,20 m
Draught : - m
Speed : - knots
Owner : Skinney- Dinganes hf , Hornafjördur - Iceland
Flag : Iceland
Port of registry : Hornafjordur
Extra information : Picture taken by my brother Daniël and my sister-in-law, Christine.