SL-27 JOHANNES - 8521749 -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : SL-27 JOHANNES
Former names : GO Pieter ('07-'07), GO 7 Jacob ('03-'07), GO 23 Cornelis Jannetje ('87-'03)
IMO number : 8521749
Type : flyshooter-twinrigger
Built : 1987
Length : 35,79 m
Beam : 8,1 m
Owner : Vof E. van Seters & zoon , Stellendam - The Netherlands.
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Stellendam