SL-9 JOHANNA
Name : SL-9 JOHANNA
Former names : GV 544858 Iseran (Gulvinec France) ('81-'07)
IMO number : -
Type : twinriggen and flyshooten
Built : 1981 (coverted 2007)
Length : 35 m
Beam : 8 m
Speed : - knots
Owner : Anton Dekker
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Stellendam