SM 730419 CLEMENT THOMAS ELENA
Name : SM 730419 CLEMENT THOMAS ELENA
Former names : GV.730419 Brendan
IMO number : -
Type : ftrawler
Built : 1989
Length : 15,98m
Beam : 5,72 m
Draught : - m
Owner : Mevel Laurent, France
Flag : France
Port of registry : St-Malo