UK-242 KLEINE JAN - IMO 6923838-
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : UK-242 KLEINE JAN
Former names : UK-24 Zuiderkruis (2001-2017), M381 Leni (1986-2001), VLI 30 Elisabeth (1983-1986), GO 18 Nooit Verwacht (1978-1983), TX 2 Willem (1969-1978)
IMO number : 9843479
Type : fishing vessel, flyshooter
Built : 1969
Length : 29,20 m
Beam : 6,60 m
Owner : Meindert Jan U.K.95 BV, Urk - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Urk