UK-266 JACOBA ALEIDA - IMO N/A-
         
           
           
           
           
             
 
Name : UK-266 JAKOBA ALEIDA
Former names : UK-53 Maarten Post (2005-2009), TH-25 Pieternella Johanna (1984-2005)
IMO number : N/A
Type : fishing vessel
Built : 1984
Length : 23,75 m
Beam : 6 m
Draught : 2,03 m
Owner : Zeevisserijbedrijf T. de Boer en zonen B.V., Urk - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Urk