UK- 48 NOVA CURA
Name : UK-48 NOVA CURA
Former names : UK-64 Wouter en KLaas (1967-1979)
Imo number : N/A
Type : Twinrigger
Built : 1967
Length : 28,60 m
Beam : 6,40 m
Draught : 3,43 m
Owner : gebr. Bakker, Urk - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Urk