UK-642 BERENDINA - IMO 9568079-
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : UK 642 BERENDINA
Former names : L649 Martine (DK) (2015-2017), R734 Silvervaag (NO)(2011-2015), L426 Anders Nees (DK)(2010-2011)
IMO number : 9568079
Type : fishing vessel / flyshooter
Built : 2010 / extended to 27 m in 2015
Length : 27 m
Beam : 7 m
Owner : Zeevisserijbedrijf Concordia B.V. (gebr. Klaas en Albert Visser), Urk - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Urk