VLI.25 CINDY
 
 
Name : VLI.25 CINDY
Former names : KW.36 Nicolaas Senior (1990-1996), BR.18 Noordhinder (1988-1990)
IMO number : -
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 1988
Length : 40,20m
Beam : 9 m
Owner : F.O.V. L. de Nooijer & Zonen te Vlissingen - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Vlissingen